Календарь соревнований :: Россия
Вернуться к списку соревнований
Кубок России - 2006 (на 24 Июня 2006г.)
Мужчины боулдеринг
Место
Фамилия Имя
Год рождения
Разряд
Команда
Баллы >>>
1
Рахметов Салават
1967
МСМК
Москва
200
2
Гельманов Рустам
1987
МС
Москва
165
3
Шарафутдинов Дмитрий
1986
МСМК
Свердловская область
160
4
Поплавский Станислав
1982
МС
Москва
99
5
Степанов Александр
1990
МС
Башкортостан
98
6
Козлов Василий
1987
МС
Красноярский край
94
7
Дьяконов Кирилл
1985
КМС
Москва
87
8
Пескин Павел
1981
КМС
Москва
75
9
Казеннов Илья
1982
КМС
Москва
70
10
Порцев Алексей
1983
МС
Ростовская область
68
11
Ладный Андрей
1981
МС
Москва
65
12
Новицкий Юрий
1988
МС
Свердловская область
65
13
Хопко Александр
1980
МС
Ростовская область
59
14
Порцев Дмитрий
1985
МС
Ростовская область
58
15
Терентьев Сергей
1985
МС
Красноярский край
55.5
16
Самигуллин Марат
1985
МС
Свердловская область
55
17
Башкирцев Евгений
1976
МСМК
Иркутская область
55
18
Черников Михаил
1985
МС
Воронежская область
54
19
Байгозин Даниил
1986
МС
Свердловская область
52
20
Земский Алексей
1983
МС
Воронежская область
47
21
Малков Михаил
1987
КМС
Свердловская область
45.5
22
Курсин Василий
1987
КМС
Москва
40
23
Снопов Станислав
1989
КМС
Москва
37.5
24
Солдатов Михаил
1988
КМС
Москва
37
25
Скачков Егор
1989
МС
Свердловская область
37
26
Овчинников Евгений
1971
МСМК
Красноярский край
34
27
Шамшура Кирилл
1981
КМС
Москва
33.5
28
Горелов Вячеслав
1981
МС
Челябинская область
33.5
29
Воробьев Валерий
1982
МС
Москва
31
30
Гоголь Михаил
1986
МС
Калининградская область
28
31
Ширнин Александр
1983
КМС
Москва
26
32
Кузовлев Николай
1983
МС
Тюменская область
26
33
Синицын Сергей
1983
МСМК
Свердловская область
24.5
34
Кочетков Михаил
1983
МС
Калининград
23
35
Суханов Максим
1977
КМС
Самарская область
22
36
Исаев Павел
1982
КМС
Москва
20
37
Попов Сергей
1981
МС
Воронежская область
19
38
Масленкин Евгений
1982
МС
Москва
19
39
Якубовский Александр
1990
КМС
Башкортостан
18
40
Рубцов Алексей
1988
МСМК
Москва
16
41
Пекарев Михаил
1983
МС
Москва
16
42
Новохатский Антон
1982
КМС
Санкт-Петербург
14
43
Савельев Константин
1981
МС
Москва
12
44
Пешехонов Евгений
1984
МС
Башкортостан
11
45
Цыпышев Евгений
1982
КМС
Свердловская область
11
46
Вайцеховский Евгений
1986
МСМК
Башкортостан
8.5
47
Савельев Константин
1984
МС
Санкт-Петербург
7.5
48
Асташкин Евгений
1985
МС
Нижневартовск
6.5
49
Широков Евгений
1984
КМС
Свердловская область
6.5
50
Бродовиков Леонид
1975
КМС
Ставропольский край
5.5
51
Ковалевский Александр
1983
МС
Калининградская область
4.5
52
Хакимьянов Ильфир
1976
МС
Башкортостан
4
53
Хохлов Владимир
1985
МС
Калининградская область
2
54
Посьмашный Богдан
1992
КМС
Свердловская область
2
Copyright © 2006-2007. All right reserved